Sidhuvudbild

BÖN AUGUSTI 2020

Bön 2-6 augusti under sommarens böneresa till Övre Soppero:
SÖNDAGEN DEN 2 AUGUSTI 2020
Kl 06.00 - 07.00 AL, Moholm
Kl 07.00 - 08.00 ML, Färjestaden
Kl 08.00 - 09.00 ES, Örebro
Kl 09.00 - 10.00 KH,Gunnarn, LG, Sävsjö, UG, Sävsjö
Kl 10.00 - 11.00 GR, Tenhult
Kl 11.00 - 12.00 BL, Markaryd
Kl 12.00 - 13.00 UG, Kumla
Kl 13.00 - 14.00 AB, Skellefteå
Kl 14.00 - 15.00 AB, Skellefteå
Kl 15.00 - 16.00 GO, Åkarp
Kl 16.00 - 17.00 KE, Tranemo
Kl 17.00 - 18.00 AL, Moholm
Kl 18.00 - 19.00 EU, Norrahammar
Kl 19.00 - 20.00 EH. Umeå
Kl 20.00 - 21.00 HL, Taberg, ML, Taberg
Kl 21.00 - 22.00 AB, Skellefteå, HA, Stockholm
Kl 22.00 - 23.00 AP, Höga Kusten, EH, Gunnarn
Kl 23.00 - 24.00 LS, Nyköping

MÅNDAGEN DEN 3 AUGUSTI 2020
Kl 06.00 - 07.00 AL, Moholm
Kl 07.00 - 08.00 EH. Umeå
Kl 08.00 - 09.00 ES, Örebro
Kl 09.00 - 10.00 UG, Sävsjö, LG, Sävsjö
Kl 10.00 - 11.00 GR, Tenhult
Kl 11.00 - 12.00 AL, Moholm
Kl 12.00 - 13.00 UG, Kumla
Kl 13.00 - 14.00 AB, Skellefteå
Kl 14.00 - 15.00 AB, Skellefteå
Kl 15.00 - 16.00 GO, Åkarp
Kl 16.00 - 17.00 BL, Markaryd
Kl 17.00 - 18.00 JO, Grimsås
Kl 18.00 - 19.00 AK, Umeå
Kl 19.00 - 20.00 AL, Moholm
Kl 20.00 - 21.00 HL, Taberg, ML, Taberg
Kl 21.00 - 22.00 AB, Skellefteå, HA, Stockholm
Kl 22.00 - 23.00 AP, Höga Kusten, EH, Gunnarn
Kl 23.00 - 24.00 LS, Nyköping

TISDAGEN DEN 4 AUGUSTI 2020
Kl 06.00 - 07.00 AL, Moholm
Kl 07.00 - 08.00 EN, Piteå
Kl 08.00 - 09.00 ES, Örebro
Kl 09.00 - 10.00 UG, Sävsjö, LG, Sävsjö
Kl 10.00 - 11.00 GR, Tenhult
Kl 11.00 - 12.00 AL, Moholm
Kl 12.00 - 13.00 EH.Umeå
Kl 13.00 - 14.00 AB, Skellefteå
Kl 14.00 - 15.00 AB, Skellefteå
Kl 15.00 - 16.00 GO, Åkarp
Kl 16.00 - 17.00 EA, Valdshult
Kl 17.00 - 18.00 JO, Grimsås
Kl 18.00 - 19.00 HA, Stockholm
Kl 19.00 - 20.00 AL, Moholm
Kl 20.00 - 21.00 HL, Taberg, ML, Taberg
Kl 21.00 - 22.00 AB, Skellefteå
Kl 22.00 - 23.00 AP, Höga Kusten, EH, Gunnarn
Kl 23.00 - 24.00 AK, Umeå

ONSDAGEN DEN 5 AUGUSTI 2020
Kl 06.00 - 07.00 AL, Moholm
Kl 07.00 - 08.00 EH.Umeå, HA, Stockholm
Kl 08.00 - 09.00 ES, Örebro
Kl 09.00 - 10.00 UG, Sävsjö, LG, Sävsjö
Kl 10.00 - 11.00 GR, Tenhult, HA, Stockholm
Kl 11.00 - 12.00 AL, Moholm
Kl 12.00 - 13.00 KE, Tranemo
Kl 13.00 - 14.00 AB, Skellefteå
Kl 14.00 - 15.00 AB, Skellefteå
Kl 15.00 - 16.00 GO, Åkarp
Kl 16.00 - 17.00 EA, Valdshult
Kl 17.00 - 18.00 AA, Värnamo
Kl 18.00 - 19.00 BT, Övre Soppero
Kl 19.00 - 20.00 AL, Moholm
Kl 20.00 - 21.00 HL, Taberg, ML, Taberg
Kl 21.00 - 22.00 AB, Skellefteå
Kl 22.00 - 23.00 AP, Höga Kusten, EH, Gunnarn
Kl 23.00 - 24.00 BT, Övre Soppero

TORSDAGEN DEN 6 AUGUSTI 2020
Kl 06.00 - 07.00 AL, Moholm
Kl 07.00 - 08.00 BL, Markaryd
Kl 08.00 - 09.00 ES, Örebro
Kl 09.00 - 10.00 KA, Karlskrona LA Färjestaden
Kl 10.00 - 11.00 AL, Moholm
Kl 11.00 - 12.00 LN, Kiruna
Kl 12.00 - 13.00 GR, Tenhult
Kl 13.00 - 14.00 IP, Jönköping
Kl 14.00 - 15.00 LS, Nyköping
Kl 15.00 - 16.00 LL, Jönköping
Kl 16.00 - 17.00 EA, Valdshult
Kl 17.00 - 18.00 GO, Åkarp
Kl 18.00 - 19.00 GR, Tenhult
Kl 19.00 - 20.00 AL, Moholm
Kl 20.00 - 21.00 OK, Grimsås, HL, Taberg, ML, Taberg
Kl 21.00 - 22.00 KK, Jönköping
Kl 22.00 - 23.00 EA, Valdshult
Kl 23.00 - 24.00 DA, Valdshult

TORSDAGEN DEN 13 AUGUSTI 2020
Kl 06.00 - 07.00 ML, Färjestaden
Kl 07.00 - 08.00 BL, Markaryd
Kl 08.00 - 09.00 ES, Örebro
Kl 09.00 - 10.00 KA, Karlskrona LA Färjestaden
Kl 10.00 - 11.00 JO, Grimsås, KE, Tranemo, BE, Tranemo
Kl 11.00 - 12.00 LN, Kiruna
Kl 12.00 - 13.00 GR, Tenhult
Kl 13.00 - 14.00 IP, Jönköping
Kl 14.00 - 15.00
Kl 15.00 - 16.00 LL, Jönköping
Kl 16.00 - 17.00 BL, Ljungsarp, IL, Ljungsarp
Kl 17.00 - 18.00 GO, Åkarp
Kl 18.00 - 19.00 GR, Tenhult
Kl 19.00 - 20.00 AL, Moholm
Kl 20.00 - 21.00 OK, Grimsås
Kl 21.00 - 22.00 KK, Jönköping
Kl 22.00 - 23.00 EA, Valdshult
Kl 23.00 - 24.00 DA, Valdshult

TORSDAGEN DEN 20 AUGUSTI 2020
Kl 06.00 - 07.00 ML, Färjestaden
Kl 07.00 - 08.00 BL, Markaryd
Kl 08.00 - 09.00 ES, Örebro
Kl 09.00 - 10.00 KA, Karlskrona LA Färjestaden
Kl 10.00 - 11.00 BL, Ljungsarp, BE, Tranemo
Kl 11.00 - 12.00 LN, Kiruna
Kl 12.00 - 13.00 GR, Tenhult
Kl 13.00 - 14.00 IP, Jönköping
Kl 14.00 - 15.00 JO, Grimsås
Kl 15.00 - 16.00 LL, Jönköping
Kl 16.00 - 17.00 GU, Norrahammar
Kl 17.00 - 18.00 GO, Åkarp
Kl 18.00 - 19.00 GR, Tenhult
Kl 19.00 - 20.00 AL, Moholm
Kl 20.00 - 21.00 OK, Grimsås
Kl 21.00 - 22.00 KK, Jönköping
Kl 22.00 - 23.00 EA, Valdshult
Kl 23.00 - 24.00 DA, Valdshult

TORSDAGEN DEN 27 AUGUSTI 2020
Kl 06.00 - 07.00 ML, Färjestaden
Kl 07.00 - 08.00 BL, Markaryd
Kl 08.00 - 09.00 ES, Örebro
Kl 09.00 - 10.00 KA, Karlskrona LA Färjestaden
Kl 10.00 - 11.00 GK, Grimsås
Kl 11.00 - 12.00 LN, Kiruna
Kl 12.00 - 13.00 GR, Tenhult
Kl 13.00 - 14.00 IP, Jönköping
Kl 14.00 - 15.00 JO, Grimsås
Kl 15.00 - 16.00 LL, Jönköping
Kl 16.00 - 17.00 GU, Norrahammar
Kl 17.00 - 18.00 GO, Åkarp
Kl 18.00 - 19.00 GR, Tenhult
Kl 19.00 - 20.00 AL, Moholm
Kl 20.00 - 21.00 OK, Grimsås
Kl 21.00 - 22.00 KK, Jönköping
Kl 22.00 - 23.00 EA, Valdshult
Kl 23.00 - 24.00 DA, Valdshult

Adress: BÖNETÅGET, Fasanvägen 3, 562 32 Norrahammar - E-post: bonetaget@telia.com - PG: 140 34 23-5