Sidhuvudbild

BÖN DECEMBER 2019

TORSDAGEN DEN 5 DECEMBER 2019
Kl 06.00 - 07.00 LA, Färjestgaden
Kl 07.00 - 08.00 BL, Markaryd
Kl 08.00 - 09.00 ES, Örebro
Kl 09.00 - 10.00 U-BJ, Bjurholm, KA, Karlskrona
Kl 10.00 - 11.00 EH, Kalmar, KE Tranemo, BE Tranemo
Kl 11.00 - 12.00 LN, Kiruna
Kl 12.00 - 13.00 LG; Kopparberg
Kl 13.00 - 14.00 IP, Jönköping
Kl 14.00 - 15.00 IL, Ljungsarp, BL, Ljungsarp
Kl 15.00 - 16.00 BT, Norrahammar
Kl 16.00 - 17.00 AB Kållekärr, GU, Norrahammar
Kl 17.00 - 18.00 GO, Åkarp
Kl 18.00 - 19.00 AA, Värnamo
Kl 19.00 - 20.00 ML, Färjestaden
Kl 20.00 - 21.00 JO, Grimsås
Kl 21.00 - 22.00 KO, Taberg, KK, Jönköping, KA, Karlskrona
Kl 22.00 - 23.00 EA, Valdshult
Kl 23.00 - 24.00 DA, Valdshult

TORSDAGEN DEN 12 DECEMBER 2019
Kl 06.00 - 07.00 LA, Färjestaden
Kl 07.00 - 08.00 BL, Markaryd
Kl 08.00 - 09.00 ES, Örebro
Kl 09.00 - 10.00 UBJ, Bjurholm, KA, Karlskrona
Kl 10.00 - 11.00 EH, Kalmar
Kl 11.00 - 12.00 LN, Kiruna
Kl 12.00 - 13.00
Kl 13.00 - 14.00 IP, Jönjköping
Kl 14.00 - 15.00 IL, Ljungsarp, BL, Ljungarp
Kl 15.00 - 16.00
Kl 16.00 - 17.00 AB Kållekärr, TB, Norrahammar
Kl 17.00 - 18.00 GO, Åkarp
Kl 18.00 - 19.00
Kl 19.00 - 20.00
Kl 20.00 - 21.00
Kl 21.00 - 22.00 KO, Taberg, KK, Jönköping, KA, Karlskrona
Kl 22.00 - 23.00 EA, Valdshult
Kl 23.00 - 24.00 DA, Valdshult

TORSDAGEN DEN 19 DECEMBER 2019
Kl 06.00 - 07.00 LA, Färjestaden
Kl 07.00 - 08.00 BL, Markaryd
Kl 08.00 - 09.00 ES, Örebro
Kl 09.00 - 10.00 U-BJ, Bjurholm, KA, Karlskrona
Kl 10.00 - 11.00 EH, Kalmar
Kl 11.00 - 12.00 LN, Kiruna
Kl 12.00 - 13.00
Kl 13.00 - 14.00 IP, Jönköping
Kl 14.00 - 15.00 IL, Ljungsarp, BL, Ljungsarp
Kl 15.00 - 16.00
Kl 16.00 - 17.00 AB Kållekärr, TB, Norrahammar
Kl 17.00 - 18.00 GO, Åkarp
Kl 18.00 - 19.00
Kl 19.00 - 20.00
Kl 20.00 - 21.00
Kl 21.00 - 22.00 KO, Taberg, KK, Jönköping, KA, Karlskrona
Kl 22.00 - 23.00 EA, Valdshult
Kl 23.00 - 24.00 DA, Valdshult

TORSDAGEN DEN 26 DECEMBER 2019
Kl 06.00 - 07.00 LA, Färjestaden
Kl 07.00 - 08.00 BL, Markaryd
Kl 08.00 - 09.00 ES, Örebro
Kl 09.00 - 10.00 U-BJ, Bjurholm, KA, Karlskrona
Kl 10.00 - 11.00 EH, Kalmar
Kl 11.00 - 12.00 LN, Kiruna
Kl 12.00 - 13.00
Kl 13.00 - 14.00 IP, Jönköping
Kl 14.00 - 15.00 IL, Ljungsarp, BL, Ljungsarp
Kl 15.00 - 16.00
Kl 16.00 - 17.00 AB Kållekärr
Kl 17.00 - 18.00 GO, Åkarp
Kl 18.00 - 19.00
Kl 19.00 - 20.00
Kl 20.00 - 21.00
Kl 21.00 - 22.00 KO, Taberg, KK, Jönköping, KA, Karlskrona
Kl 22.00 - 23.00 EA, Valdshult
Kl 23.00 - 24.00 DA, Valdshult

Adress: BÖNETÅGET, Fasanvägen 3, 562 32 Norrahammar - E-post: bonetaget@telia.com - PG: 140 34 23-5