Sidhuvudbild

BÖN FEBRUARI 2021

TORSDAGEN DEN 4 FEBRUARI 2021
Kl 06.00 - 07.00 A-LL, Färjestaden
Kl 07.00 - 08.00 BL, Markaryd
Kl 08.00 - 09.00 ES, Örebro
Kl 09.00 - 10.00 JO, Grimsås
Kl 10.00 - 11.00 ML, Färjestaden, KE,Tranemo, BE,Tranemo,
Kl 11.00 - 12.00 LN, Kiruna, EH, Alunda
Kl 12.00 - 13.00 GR, Jönköping
Kl 13.00 - 14.00 IP, Jönköping, BO, Kil
Kl 14.00 - 15.00 ML, Färjestaden
Kl 15.00 - 16.00 GO, Åkarp
Kl 16.00 - 17.00 LL, Jönköping
Kl 17.00 - 18.00 EU, Alingsås
Kl 18.00 - 19.00 GR, Jönköping
Kl 19.00 - 20.00 GU, Hestra/Alingsås
Kl 20.00 - 21.00 OK, Grimsås
Kl 21.00 - 22.00 KK, Jönköping
Kl 22.00 - 23.00 EA, Valdshult
Kl 23.00 - 24.00 DA, Valdshult

TORSDAGEN DEN 11 FEBRUARI 2021
Kl 06.00 - 07.00 EN, Piteå
Kl 07.00 - 08.00 BL, Markaryd
Kl 08.00 - 09.00 ES, Örebro
Kl 09.00 - 10.00 AA, Värnamo
Kl 10.00 - 11.00 GU, Hestra
Kl 11.00 - 12.00 LN, Kiruna, EH, Alunda
Kl 12.00 - 13.00 GR, Jönköping, EU Alingsås
Kl 13.00 - 14.00 IP, Jönköping, BO, Kil
Kl 14.00 - 15.00 JO, Grimsås
Kl 15.00 - 16.00 GO, Åkarp
Kl 16.00 - 17.00 LL, Jönköping
Kl 17.00 - 18.00 KH, Kungälv
Kl 18.00 - 19.00 GR, Jönköping
Kl 19.00 - 20.00 ML, Färjestaden, AL, Mariestad
Kl 20.00 - 21.00 OK, Grimsås
Kl 21.00 - 22.00 KK, Jönköping
Kl 22.00 - 23.00 EA, Valdshult
Kl 23.00 - 24.00 DA, Valdshult

TORSDAGEN DEN 18 FEBRUARI 2021
Kl 06.00 - 07.00 ML, Färjestaden
Kl 07.00 - 08.00 BL, Markaryd
Kl 08.00 - 09.00 ES, Örebro
Kl 09.00 - 10.00 AA, Värnamo
Kl 10.00 - 11.00 KE, Tranemo, BE, Tranemo
Kl 11.00 - 12.00 LN, Kiruna, EH, Alunda
Kl 12.00 - 13.00 GR, Jönköping
Kl 13.00 - 14.00 IP, Jönköping, BO, Kil
Kl 14.00 - 15.00 JO, Grimsås, KA. Karlskrona
Kl 15.00 - 16.00 GO, Åkarp
Kl 16.00 - 17.00 LL, Jönköping
Kl 17.00 - 18.00 GU, Hestra, EU, Alingsås
Kl 18.00 - 19.00 GR, Jönköping
Kl 19.00 - 20.00 A-LL, Färjestaden, AL, Mariestad
Kl 20.00 - 21.00 OK, Grimsås
Kl 21.00 - 22.00 KK, Jönköping
Kl 22.00 - 23.00 EA, Valdshult
Kl 23.00 - 24.00 DA, Valdshult

TORSDAGEN DEN 25 FEBRUARI 2021
Kl 06.00 - 07.00 EN, Piteå
Kl 07.00 - 08.00 BL, Markaryd
Kl 08.00 - 09.00 ES, Örebro
Kl 09.00 - 10.00 GU, Hestra
Kl 10.00 - 11.00 JO, Grinsås, KE, Tranemo, BE, Tranemo
Kl 11.00 - 12.00 LN, Kiruna, EH, Alunda
Kl 12.00 - 13.00 GR, Jönköping, EU Alingsås
Kl 13.00 - 14.00 BO, Kil, IP, Jönköping, M-BS, Nordmaling
Kl 14.00 - 15.00 KA, Karlskrona
Kl 15.00 - 16.00 GO, Åkarp
Kl 16.00 - 17.00 LL, Jönköping
Kl 17.00 - 18.00 KH, ,Kungälv
Kl 18.00 - 19.00 GR, Jönköping
Kl 19.00 - 20.00 ML, Färjestaden, AL, Mariestad
Kl 20.00 - 21.00 OK, Grimsås
Kl 21.00 - 22.00 KK, Jönköping
Kl 22.00 - 23.00 EA, Valdshult
Kl 23.00 - 24.00 DA, Valdshult

Adress: BÖNETÅGET, Brogatan 3 C, 335 71 Hestra - E-post: bonetaget@telia.com - PG: 140 34 23-5