Sidhuvudbild

BÖN JANUARI 2020

TORSDAGEN DEN 2 JANUARI 2020
Kl 06.00 - 07.00 EN, Piteå
Kl 07.00 - 08.00 BL, Markaryd
Kl 08.00 - 09.00 ES, Örebro, KE, Tranemo, BE, Tranemo
Kl 09.00 - 10.00 LA, Färjestaden
Kl 10.00 - 11.00 EH, Kalmar, LL, Lysekil
Kl 11.00 - 12.00 LN, Kiruna
Kl 12.00 - 13.00 EH, Alunda
Kl 13.00 - 14.00 IP, Jönköping
Kl 14.00 - 15.00 BL, Ljungsarp, IL, Ljungsarp
Kl 15.00 - 16.00 LL, Jönköping
Kl 16.00 - 17.00 AW, Norrahammar
Kl 17.00 - 18.00 GO, Åkarp
Kl 18.00 - 19.00 JO, Grimsås
Kl 19.00 - 20.00 ML, Färjestaden
Kl 20.00 - 21.00 OK, Grimsås
Kl 21.00 - 22.00 KK, Jönköping
Kl 22.00 - 23.00 EA, Valdshult
Kl 23.00 - 24.00 DA, Valdshult

TORSDAGEN DEN 9 JANUARI 2020
Kl 06.00 - 07.00 EN, Piteå
Kl 07.00 - 08.00 BL, Markaryd
Kl 08.00 - 09.00 ES, Örebro
Kl 09.00 - 10.00 LA, Färjestaden
Kl 10.00 - 11.00 EH, Kalmar, LL, Lysekil
Kl 11.00 - 12.00 LN, Kiruna
Kl 12.00 - 13.00 EH, Alunda
Kl 13.00 - 14.00 IP, Jönköping
Kl 14.00 - 15.00 BL, Ljungsarp, IL, Ljungsarp
Kl 15.00 - 16.00 LL, Jönköping
Kl 16.00 - 17.00 ML, Färjestaden
Kl 17.00 - 18.00 GO, Åkarp
Kl 18.00 - 19.00 EH, Umeå
Kl 19.00 - 20.00 ML, Färjestaden
Kl 20.00 - 21.00 OK, Grimsås
Kl 21.00 - 22.00 KK, Jönköping
Kl 22.00 - 23.00 EA, Valdshult
Kl 23.00 - 24.00 DA, Valdshult

TORSDAGEN DEN 16 JANUARI 2020
Kl 06.00 - 07.00 EN, Piteå
Kl 07.00 - 08.00 BL, Markaryd
Kl 08.00 - 09.00 ES, Örebro, ML Färjestaden
Kl 09.00 - 10.00 LA, Färjestaden
Kl 10.00 - 11.00 EH, Kalmar, LL, Lysekil
Kl 11.00 - 12.00 LN, Kiruna, BE, Tranemo
Kl 12.00 - 13.00 EH, Alunda
Kl 13.00 - 14.00 IP, Jönköping
Kl 14.00 - 15.00 BL, Ljungsarp, IL, Ljungsarp
Kl 15.00 - 16.00 LL, Jönköping
Kl 16.00 - 17.00 TB, Norrahammar
Kl 17.00 - 18.00 GO, Åkarp
Kl 18.00 - 19.00 JO, Grimsås
Kl 19.00 - 20.00 GU, Norrahammar
Kl 20.00 - 21.00 OK, Grimsås
Kl 21.00 - 22.00 KK, Jönköping
Kl 22.00 - 23.00 EA, Valdshult
Kl 23.00 - 24.00 DA, Valdshult

TORSDAGEN DEN 23 JANUARI 2020
Kl 06.00 - 07.00 EN, Piteå
Kl 07.00 - 08.00 BL, Markaryd
Kl 08.00 - 09.00 ES, Örebro
Kl 09.00 - 10.00 LA, Färjestaden, KE, Tranemo, BE, Tranemo
Kl 10.00 - 11.00 EH, Kalmar, LL, Lysekil
Kl 11.00 - 12.00 LN, Kiruna
Kl 12.00 - 13.00 EH, Alunda, AL Moholm
Kl 13.00 - 14.00 IP, Jönköping
Kl 14.00 - 15.00 BL, Ljungsarp, IL, Ljungsarp
Kl 15.00 - 16.00 LL, Jönköping
Kl 16.00 - 17.00 TB, Norrahammar
Kl 17.00 - 18.00 GO, Åkarp
Kl 18.00 - 19.00 GU, Norrahammar
Kl 19.00 - 20.00 JO, Grimsås
Kl 20.00 - 21.00 OK, Grimsås
Kl 21.00 - 22.00 KK, Jönköping
Kl 22.00 - 23.00 EA, Valdshult
Kl 23.00 - 24.00 DA, Valdshult

TORSDAGEN DEN 30 JANUARI 2020
Kl 06.00 - 07.00 EN, Piteå
Kl 07.00 - 08.00 BL, Markaryd
Kl 08.00 - 09.00 ES, Örebro
Kl 09.00 - 10.00 LA, Färjestaden
Kl 10.00 - 11.00 EH, Kallmar, LL, Lysekil
Kl 11.00 - 12.00 LN, Kiruna, BD, Grimsås
Kl 12.00 - 13.00 EH, Alunda
Kl 13.00 - 14.00 IP, Jönköping
Kl 14.00 - 15.00 BL, Ljungsarp, IL, Ljungsarp, BD, Grimsås
Kl 15.00 - 16.00 LL, Jönköping
Kl 16.00 - 17.00 TB, Norrahammar
Kl 17.00 - 18.00 GO, Åkarp
Kl 18.00 - 19.00 ML, Färjestaden
Kl 19.00 - 20.00 JO, Grimsås, AL, Moholm
Kl 20.00 - 21.00 OK, Grimsås
Kl 21.00 - 22.00 KK, Jönköping
Kl 22.00 - 23.00 EA, Valdshult
Kl 23.00 - 24.00 DA, Valdshult

Adress: BÖNETÅGET, Fasanvägen 3, 562 32 Norrahammar - E-post: bonetaget@telia.com - PG: 140 34 23-5