Sidhuvudbild

BÖN JUNI 2021

TORSDAGEN DEN 3 JUNI 2021
Kl 06.00 - 07.00 ML, Färjestaden
Kl 07.00 - 08.00 BL, Markaryd
Kl 08.00 - 09.00 ES, Örebro
Kl 09.00 - 10.00 EH Umeå, BE, Tranemo, KE, Tranemo
Kl 10.00 - 11.00 RIA, Hovslätt
Kl 11.00 - 12.00 LN, Kiruna, AB, Tjörn, EU, Alingsås
Kl 12.00 - 13.00 GR, Jönköping
Kl 13.00 - 14.00 M-BS, Nordmaling
Kl 14.00 - 15.00 JO, Grimsås
Kl 15.00 - 16.00 GO, Åkarp
Kl 16.00 - 17.00 LL, Jönköping
Kl 17.00 - 18.00 ALL, Färjestaden
Kl 18.00 - 19.00 GR, Jönköping, TB, Ljungsarp
Kl 19.00 - 20.00 EU, Hestra
Kl 20.00 - 21.00 OK, Grimsås
Kl 21.00 - 22.00 KK, Jönköping
Kl 22.00 - 23.00 EA, Valdshult
Kl 23.00 - 24.00 DA, Valdshult

TORSDAGEN DEN 10 JUNI 2021
Kl 06.00 - 07.00 EN, Piteå
Kl 07.00 - 08.00 BL, Markaryd
Kl 08.00 - 09.00 ES, Örebro
Kl 09.00 - 10.00 EH Umeå, KE, Tranemo, BE, Tranemo
Kl 10.00 - 11.00 RIA, Hovslätt
Kl 11.00 - 12.00 LN, Kiruna, AB, Tjörn, EU, Alingsås
Kl 12.00 - 13.00 GR, Jönköping
Kl 13.00 - 14.00 M-BS, Nordmaling
Kl 14.00 - 15.00 ALL, Färjestaden
Kl 15.00 - 16.00 GO, Åkarp
Kl 16.00 - 17.00 LL, Jönköping
Kl 17.00 - 18.00 ML, Färjestaden
Kl 18.00 - 19.00 GR, Jönköping
Kl 19.00 - 20.00 GU, Hestra, JO, Grimsås
Kl 20.00 - 21.00 OK, Grimsås
Kl 21.00 - 22.00 KK, Jönköping
Kl 22.00 - 23.00 EA, Valdshult
Kl 23.00 - 24.00 DA, Valdshult

TORSDAGEN DEN 17 JUNI 2021
Kl 06.00 - 07.00 ML, Färjestaden
Kl 07.00 - 08.00 BL, Markaryd
Kl 08.00 - 09.00 ES, Örebro
Kl 09.00 - 10.00 KE, Tranemo, BE, Tranemo
Kl 10.00 - 11.00 RIA, Hovslätt, EU, Alingsås
Kl 11.00 - 12.00 LN, Kiruna, AB, Tjörn
Kl 12.00 - 13.00 GR, Jönköping
Kl 13.00 - 14.00 M-BS, Nordmaling
Kl 14.00 - 15.00 JO, Grimsås
Kl 15.00 - 16.00 GO, Åkarp
Kl 16.00 - 17.00 LL, Jönköping
Kl 17.00 - 18.00 ML, Färjestaden
Kl 18.00 - 19.00 GR, Jönköping
Kl 19.00 - 20.00 ALL, Färjestaden
Kl 20.00 - 21.00 OK, Grimsås
Kl 21.00 - 22.00 KK, Jönköping
Kl 22.00 - 23.00 EA, Valdshult
Kl 23.00 - 24.00 DA, Valdshult

TORSDAGEN DEN 24 JUNI 2021
Kl 06.00 - 07.00 EN, Piteå
Kl 07.00 - 08.00 BL, Markaryd
Kl 08.00 - 09.00 ES, Örebro
Kl 09.00 - 10.00 EH Umeå KE, Tranemo, BE, Tranemo,
Kl 10.00 - 11.00 RIA, Hovslätt
Kl 11.00 - 12.00 LN, Kiruna, AB, Tjörn
Kl 12.00 - 13.00 GR, Jönköping
Kl 13.00 - 14.00 M-BS, Nordmaling
Kl 14.00 - 15.00 JO, Grimsås
Kl 15.00 - 16.00 GO, Åkarp
Kl 16.00 - 17.00 LL, Jönköping
Kl 17.00 - 18.00 ML, Färjestaden
Kl 18.00 - 19.00 GR, Jönköping
Kl 19.00 - 20.00
Kl 20.00 - 21.00 OK, Grimsås
Kl 21.00 - 22.00 KK, Jönköping
Kl 22.00 - 23.00 EA, Valdshult
Kl 23.00 - 24.00 DA, Valdshult

Adress: BÖNETÅGET, Brogatan 3 C, 335 71 Hestra - E-post: bonetaget@telia.com - PG: 140 34 23-5