Sidhuvudbild

BÖN MAJ 2020

TORSDAGEN DEN 7 MAJ 2020
Kl 06.00 - 07.00 ML, Färjestaden
Kl 07.00 - 08.00 BL, Markaryd
Kl 08.00 - 09.00 ES, Örebro, KE, Tranemo, BE, Tranemo
Kl 09.00 - 10.00 LA, Färjestaden, KA, Karlskrona
Kl 10.00 - 11.00 LL, Lysekil, EH, Kalmar
Kl 11.00 - 12.00 LN, Kiruna
Kl 12.00 - 13.00 GR, Tenhult
Kl 13.00 - 14.00 IP, Jönköping
Kl 14.00 - 15.00 IL, Ljungsarp, BL, Ljungsarp
Kl 15.00 - 16.00 LL, Jönköping
Kl 16.00 - 17.00 TB, Norrahammar
Kl 17.00 - 18.00 GO, Åkarp
Kl 18.00 - 19.00 GR, Tenhult
Kl 19.00 - 20.00 JO, Grimsås
Kl 20.00 - 21.00 OK, Grimsås
Kl 21.00 - 22.00 KK, Jönköping, LE, Månsarp
Kl 22.00 - 23.00 EA, Valdshult
Kl 23.00 - 24.00 DA, Valdshult

TORSDAGEN DEN 14 MAJ 2020
Kl 06.00 - 07.00 ML, Färjestaden, KH,Kungälv
Kl 07.00 - 08.00 BL, Markaryd
Kl 08.00 - 09.00 ES, Örebro, BE, Tranemo, KE, Tranemo
Kl 09.00 - 10.00 LA, Färjestaden, KA, Karlskrona
Kl 10.00 - 11.00 LL, Lysekil, EH, Kalmar
Kl 11.00 - 12.00 LN, Kiruna
Kl 12.00 - 13.00 GR, Tenhult
Kl 13.00 - 14.00 IP, Jönköping
Kl 14.00 - 15.00 ML, Färjestaden, A L, Moholm
Kl 15.00 - 16.00 LL, Jönköping, IL, Ljungsarp, BL, Ljungsarp
Kl 16.00 - 17.00 TB, Norrahammar
Kl 17.00 - 18.00 GO, Åkarp
Kl 18.00 - 19.00 GR, Tenhult
Kl 19.00 - 20.00 JO, Grimsås
Kl 20.00 - 21.00 OK, Grimsås
Kl 21.00 - 22.00 KK, Jönköping, LE, Månsarp
Kl 22.00 - 23.00 EA, Valdshult
Kl 23.00 - 24.00 DA, Valdshult

TORSDAGEN DEN 21 MAJ 2020
Kl 06.00 - 07.00 ML, Färjestaden
Kl 07.00 - 08.00 BL, Markaryd
Kl 08.00 - 09.00 ES, Örebro
Kl 09.00 - 10.00 LA, Färjestaden, KA, Karlskrona
Kl 10.00 - 11.00 LL, Lysekil, EH, Kalmar
Kl 11.00 - 12.00 LN, Kiruna
Kl 12.00 - 13.00 GR, Tenhult
Kl 13.00 - 14.00 IP, Jönköping
Kl 14.00 - 15.00 GU, Norrahammar
Kl 15.00 - 16.00 LL, Jönköping, IL, Ljungsarp, BL, Ljungsarp
Kl 16.00 - 17.00TB, Norrahammar
Kl 17.00 - 18.00 GO, Åkarp
Kl 18.00 - 19.00 GR, Tenhult
Kl 19.00 - 20.00 AL, Moholm,KE. Tranemo, BE, Tranemo
Kll 20.00 - 21.00 OK, Grimsås
Kl 21.00 - 22.00 KK, Jönköping, LE, Månsarp
Kl 22.00 - 23.00 EA, Valdshult
Kl 23.00 - 24.00 DA, Valdshult

TORSDAGEN DEN 28 MAJ 2020
Kl 06.00 - 07.00 ML, Färjestaden
Kl 07.00 - 08.00 BL, Markaryd
Kl 08.00 - 09.00 ES, Örebro
Kl 09.00 - 10.00 LA, Färjestaden, KA, Karlskrona
Kl 10.00 - 11.00 LL, Lysekil, EH, Kalmar
Kl 11.00 - 12.00 LN, Kiruna
Kl 12.00 - 13.00 GR, Tenhult
Kl 13.00 - 14.00 IP, Jönköping
Kl 14.00 - 15.00 JO, Grimsås
Kl 15.00 - 16.00 LL, Jönköping, IL, Ljungsarp, BL, Ljungsarp
Kl 16.00 - 17.00TB, Norrahammar
Kl 17.00 - 18.00 GO, Åkarp
Kl 18.00 - 19.00 GR, Tenhult
Kl 19.00 - 20.00 AL, Moholm
Kl 20.00 - 21.00 OK, Grimsås
Kl 21.00 - 22.00 KK, Jönköping, LE, Månsarp
Kl 22.00 - 23.00 EA, Valdshult
Kl 23.00 - 24.00 DA, Valdshult

Adress: BÖNETÅGET, Fasanvägen 3, 562 32 Norrahammar - E-post: bonetaget@telia.com - PG: 140 34 23-5