Sidhuvudbild

BÖN MARS 2021

TORSDAGEN DEN 4 MARS 2021
Kl 06.00 - 07.00 ML, Färjestaden
Kl 07.00 - 08.00 BL, Markaryd
Kl 08.00 - 09.00 ES, Örebro
Kl 09.00 - 10.00 AA, Värnamo, LA, Färjestaden
Kl 10.00 - 11.00 KE, Tranemo. BE, Tranemo
Kl 11.00 - 12.00 LN, Kiruna, EH, Alunda
Kl 12.00 - 13.00 GR, Jönköping
Kl 13.00 - 14.00 BO, Kil, M-BS, Nordmaling
Kl 14.00 - 15.00 JO, Grimsås
Kl 15.00 - 16.00 GO, Åkarp
Kl 16.00 - 17.00 LL, Jönköping
Kl 17.00 - 18.00 KH, Kungälv
Kl 18.00 - 19.00 GR, Jönköping
Kl 19.00 - 20.00 EU, Alingsås, AL, Mariestad
Kl 20.00 - 21.00 WB Lagan, OK, Grimsås
Kl 21.00 - 22.00 KK, Jönköping LE Månsarp
Kl 22.00 - 23.00 EA, Valdshult
Kl 23.00 - 24.00 DA, Valdshult

TORSDAGEN DEN 11 MARS 2021
Kl 06.00 - 07.00 EN, Piteå
Kl 07.00 - 08.00 BL, Markaryd
Kl 08.00 - 09.00 ES, Örebro
Kl 09.00 - 10.00 LA, Färjestaden
Kl 10.00 - 11.00 KE, Tranemo, BE, Tranemo
Kl 11.00 - 12.00 LN, Kiruna, EH, Alunda
Kl 12.00 - 13.00 GR, Jönköping
Kl 13.00 - 14.00 BO, Kil, M-BS, Nordmaling
Kl 14.00 - 15.00 AW, Jönköping, JO, Grimsås
Kl 15.00 - 16.00 GO, Åkarp, EU, Alingsås
Kl 16.00 - 17.00 LL, Jönköping
Kl 17.00 - 18.00 ML, Färjestaden
Kl 18.00 - 19.00 GR, Jönköping, AL, Mariestad
Kl 19.00 - 20.00 EH Umeå
Kl 20.00 - 21.00 OK, Grimsås
Kl 21.00 - 22.00 KK, Jönköping LE Månsarp
Kl 22.00 - 23.00 EA, Valdshult
Kl 23.00 - 24.00 DA, Valdshult

TORSDAGEN DEN 18 MARS 2021
Kl 06.00 - 07.00 ML, Färjestaden
Kl 07.00 - 08.00 BL, Markaryd
Kl 08.00 - 09.00 ES, Örebro
Kl 09.00 - 10.00 LA, Färjestaden
Kl 10.00 - 11.00 ML, Färjestaden
Kl 11.00 - 12.00 LN, Kiruna, EH, Alunda
Kl 12.00 - 13.00 GR, Jönköping
Kl 13.00 - 14.00 BO, Kil, M-BS, Nordmaling
Kl 14.00 - 15.00 JO, Grimsås
Kl 15.00 - 16.00 GO, Åkarp
Kl 16.00 - 17.00 LL, Jönköping
Kl 17.00 - 18.00 EU, Alingsås
Kl 18.00 - 19.00 GR, Jönköping
Kl 19.00 - 20.00 EH Umeå
Kl 20.00 - 21.00 OK, Grimsås, AL, Mariestad
Kl 21.00 - 22.00 KK, Jönköping LE Månsarp
Kl 22.00 - 23.00 EA, Valdshult
Kl 23.00 - 24.00 DA, Valdshult

TORSDAGEN DEN 25 MARS 2021
Kl 06.00 - 07.00 EN, Piteå, WB Lagan
Kl 07.00 - 08.00 BL, Markaryd
Kl 08.00 - 09.00 ES, Örebro
Kl 09.00 - 10.00 LA, Färjestaden. KE. Tranemo.
Kl 10.00 - 11.00 JO, Grimsås
Kl 11.00 - 12.00 LN, Kiruna, EH, Alunda
Kl 12.00 - 13.00 GR, Jönköping, EU, Alingsås
Kl 13.00 - 14.00 BO, Kil, M-BS, Nordmaling
Kl 14.00 - 15.00 BE,Tranemo
Kl 15.00 - 16.00 GO, Åkarp
Kl 16.00 - 17.00 LL, Jönköping
Kl 17.00 - 18.00 ML, Färjestaden
Kl 18.00 - 19.00 GR, Jönköping
Kl 19.00 - 20.00 AL, Moholm
Kl 20.00 - 21.00 OK, Grimsås
Kl 21.00 - 22.00 KK, Jönköping
Kl 22.00 - 23.00 EA, Valdshult
Kl 23.00 - 24.00 EA, Valdshult

Adress: BÖNETÅGET, Brogatan 3 C, 335 71 Hestra - E-post: bonetaget@telia.com - PG: 140 34 23-5